Northland Marine

Minn Kota Shoulder Standoff/Screw Kit 2882921

Part Number:  2882921

Old Part Numbers:  2263426, 2263427, 2322921, 2323500, 2323501, 2327306

Minn Kota Shoulder Standoff/Screw Kit

This kit replaces the aluminum shoulder bolt or the 1/4 - 20 x 1-1/4" long screw and the 7/8" long bushing previously used on Terrova and Riptide ST motors.

Parts included in this kit:

Quantity Part Number Part Description
1 2322921 Aluminum Shoulder Standoff
1 2323405 1/4 - 20 x 1/2" Screw
1 2323403 1/4 - 20 x 3/8" Screw